Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
ALFONSI CLAUDIA
AMATO DANIELA
AMOROSO ANNA LISA
ANGELILLO LAURA Mercoledì, 10:10 - 11:00(Plesso Volterra)
ANGELINO LAURA
ANSINI DAVIDE
BABUSCI PAMELA
BALDESCHI LORELLA
BARDI CHIARA
BARENGHI ELISABETTA
BATTISTI GIUSEPPE Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:00(Plesso Volterra)
BELLI EMMA
BELLI RAFFAELLO Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:45(Plesso Severo)
BELLISSIMA MARIANTONIETTA
BELVEDERE SILVIA Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00(Plesso Severo)
BLASETTI MARCO MARIA Lunedì, 11:15 - 12:15(Plesso Severo)
BLUMETTI LIVIA
BONGARZONE LILIANA
BOVE MARIELLA
BUFFOLANO ALBERTO
BUONASORTE GABRIELE
BURATTA PAOLA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00(Plesso Severo)
BUTTINO ANNA MARIA
CALA' NUNZIATA
CAMASSA MARTINA
CAMPAGNOLA SILVIA
CANALINI ILARIA
CAPONE FEDERICA
CARLETTI MANUEL VITTORIO
CARLINI CRISTIANA Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00(Plesso Severo)
CARRELLA ANTONIETTA
CASALE LAURA
CASALINI DEBORA Giovedì, 12:00 - 13:00(succursale)
CASTELLINI CRISTINA
CAVALLARO MARIANNA
CERULLO ROSA
CETORELLI EMANUELA
CHIARIELLO ERSILIA
CHIERCHIA FLORIANA
CHIOFI CATIA
CHIRICO ROSALIA
CIAMBELLOTTI LAURA
CIPOLLARO MARIA GRAZIA
CIRCELLI MARIA CARMELA
CIRILLO MARIA
CIVELLO GIOVANNA Giovedì, 12:00 - 13:00(Plesso Severo)
COLLETTA MARIA ROSARIA
CORRIAS MONICA ANNA MARIA Giovedì, 09:05 - 09:55(Plesso Severo)
COSTANTINI ANNA
COSTANZO LUISA
COSTANZO NICOLINA
COZZOLINO ILARIA Mercoledì, 12:00 - 13:00(Plesso Severo)
CRISTIANO MARILENA
CRISTINO CAROLINA
CURATOLO ANGELA Martedì, 09:50 - 10:50(Plesso Severo)
CUTILLO RAFFAELE
D'AMORA ELVIRA
D'ANTONIO ANNA
D'ONOFRIO PAOLA
DE ANTONIS ROSARIA Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:55(Plesso Severo)
DE CAROLIS FRANCA
DE CRESCENZO PAOLA
DE LUCA EMILIO Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00(Plesso Severo)
DE ROSA ALFONSO
DENTICO MARIA GIULIA Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00(Plesso Severo)
DESIATO SILVIA
DI ADDARIO VALERIA Mercoledì, 12:00 - 13:00(Plesso Severo)
DI FINA MARIA
DI LILLO LUCIA
DI MAIO GIUSEPPINA
DI NARDO CLEMENTINA
DI PUORTO MARIAGRAZIA Lunedì, 10:30 - 11:00(Plesso Volterra)
Mercoledì, 10:30 - 11:00(Plesso Severo)
DI RUOCCO IVAN
EVANGELISTA CLAUDIO
FEDERICO PAOLO Mercoledì, 10:30 - 11:30(Plesso Severo)
FERAGNOLI RANIERO
FERRANTI ALESSIA
FIORENTINI SILVIA
FORMICOLA TIZIANA
FREDA CRISTINA
GAGLIO MARIA CONCETTA
GALLO TERESA PASQUINA
GEMINIANI CLAUDIA
GHIDONI ELISA
GIANNINI MILENA Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:00(Plesso Volterra)
Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00(Plesso Volterra)
GIAQUINTO ELISA
GIBERTI PIA MARIA Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00(Plesso Severo)
GOLINO ROSALBA
GRAGNANI ENRICO
GRASSI ANTONELLA
GUARISCO ENZO
GULLETTA SABRINA
IERMANO ALESSANDRA
IOCCA CHIARA
JAEGER INGE MARIA
LA STARZA CESIRA
LAMPITELLI MARIA ROSARIA
LANZARA LAURA
LEGITTIMO ELEONORA Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00(Plesso Volterra)
LEONE NATALINO
LIBERACE STEFANIA
LIMONGI CATERINA
LIUTI EMANUELA Lunedì, 14:00 - 15:00(Plesso Severo)
LOGLISCI PAOLA
LOIACONO PEZZINO SALVATRICE
LONGIAVE DANIELA Martedì, 09:30 - 10:00(Plesso Volterra)
Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:30(Plesso Severo)
LUCENTE STEFANIA
LUCIANI SERENA
LUCIANO MARGHERITA
MADDALONI BRIGIDA
MANCUSO GIULIANA
MANDUZIO LOREDANA
MANZO GRAZIA
MARCELLA ROSELLA ANTONIETTA Lunedì, 12:00 - 13:00
MARCUCCI DOMITILLA
MATALUCCI FABIOLA
MENDITTO ROBERTA
MERCOGLIANO ANNA MARIA
MEUCCI ALESSIA Martedì, 11:05 - 12:05(Plesso Volterra)
MICHELINI STEFANIA
MICILLO VINCENZA
MIDULLA VERONICA
MIGLIACCIO ARIANNA
MINALDI MONICA
MINELLI SIMONE
MITTISSINO SABRINA
MONTELLA ROBERTO
MORO ALBANA
MUSTO ALESSANDRA
MUTO ESTER
NAPOLI ROBERTA
NAPPI BIANCA MARIA
NARDUCCI PAOLO
OLIVA ORLANDO
PANTANO STEFANIA
PAOLETTI GIULIA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00(Plesso Volterra)
PAOLINI EDITTA Lunedì, 11:20 - 12:00(Plesso Severo)
PARRAVANO CLAUDIA
PASSARIELLO ANTONELLA
PASUBIO ANTONELLA
PIEROTTI DANIELA Mercoledì, 11:10 - 12:10(Plesso Severo)
PISANO ANNA
POLIDORI ALESSIA
PORCHETTI CLELIA
PROVITOLA NELLA
REALE FABIO
RECCHIA SILVIA
RIGHETTI BARBARA Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00
ROMANO FRANCESCA
ROMANO PAOLO
ROMEO MARIA LETIZIA
RONDINELLI FLAVIA
ROSA MARIA BEATRICE
ROSSI ILARIA
ROSSI VIRGINIA Mercoledì, 12:10 - 13:10(Plesso Severo)
RUSSO EDUARDO
RUSSO PATRIZIA
SABATINI GUALTIERO
SANNINO LUISA
SANSEVIERO CARMEN
SANTARELLI LUCA Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:05(Plesso Severo)
SBARDELLA ILARIA
SCAGLIONE FRANCESCA Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00(Plesso Volterra)
SCHIAVONE MARIA DOMENICA
SCIOTTI DARIO
SCOGNAMIGLIO ENZA
SDRUSCIA RITA
SEMINARA PIERA TIZIANA
SEMPRONI BARBARA
SERAFINI DANIELE
SFRAGARA ROSARIA VALENTINA
STABILE ROSA
TELERA FRANCESCA
TESSITORE PAOLA
TISEI MICHELE
TOLA GIULIANA
TOMASELLO ANNA
TRABUCCO LAURA
TULLIANI ROBERTA
UCCIERO ANNAGIUSI
VACCHIANO GIULIA
VALENTINI ANDREA
VINCI MARIA GABRIELLA
VITAGLIANO ERIKA
VITULANO MICHELA
VOLINO FLORA
VOLPICELLI ANNA
ZAGARIA MARIANGELA
ZAZZARINO VITTORIO Mercoledì, 10:10 - 10:35(Plesso Volterra)